Facebook login


Secutiry and Privacy

1. Company data

In compliance with article 10 of Law 34/2002 , of July 11 , Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce, below the identifying data of the company are exposed.

Social Denomination:
0’20 COMPANY, S.C.
CIF: J-99192825
Paseo de La Constitución 35, local
50001, Zaragoza, España.

2. Intellectual Property

The source code, graphics designs, images, photographs, sounds, animations, software, texts, as well as the information and contents included in this website code are protected by the Spanish laws on intellectual and industrial property in favor of 0,20 COMPANY.SC. it will not be allowed the reproduction and publication of all or part of the website, or transmitted, distributed, divulged, modified, transformed or treated in any other legally recognized rights of the owner, without prior permission

The user only and exclusively can use the material on this website for your personal and private use, it is forbidden to use it for commercial purposes or in illegal activities. All rights under copyright are expressly reserved by 0'20 COMPANY, SC.

0’20 COMPANY, S.C. shall ensure compliance with the above conditions and the correct use of the contents presented in its website exercising all civil and criminal penalties that apply in the case of infringement or violation of these rights by the user.

3. Protection of personal data

As part of compliance with current legislation included in Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December on the protection of Personal Data, which aims to guarantee and protect, regarding the process of personal data, freedoms and fundamental rights of individuals, and especially their honor and personal privacy.

The data provided by the User during the registration process are treated with absolute confidentiality, not accessible to third parties for different to those that have been authorized purposes.

Cualquier usuario registrado puede ejercitar gratuitamente sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, oposición y cancelación de sus datos de carácter personal suministrados a través de la Web http://www.020mag.com, mediante comunicación escrita dirigida a 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. ubicada en Paseo de La Constitución 35, local, 50001, Zaragoza, España.

Any registered user may freely exercise their rights of access, rectification, opposition and cancellation of their personal data provided through the Web http://www.020mag.com, by writing to 0'20 COMPANY, SC located at espoz y mina nº4 entresuelo D, 50003, Zaragoza, España.

4. Miscellaneous

A.- When the user surfs the website of 0.20 COMPANY, SC the server where it is hosted automatically recognizes the IP address of your computer, The day and time when the visit starts, in which leaves the visit, as well as information on the different sections. It is necessary that the server knows this information to communicate and send the request and that through the browser can be viewed on the screen.

B.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. can modify, without prior notice, the information contained in its website, as well as its settings and presentation.

C.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. agrees through this sight to not to make misleading To this end, therefore, they will not be considered false advertising formal or numeric errors which may be found throughout the content of the various sections of the web of 0.20 COMPANY, SC. produced as a result of maintenance and / or update incomplete or faulty information contained in these sections. 0'20 COMPANY, S.C., as a result of the provisions of this section, he agrees to correct as soon as it becomes aware of such errors.

D.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. agrees not to send commercial communications without identifying them as such, according to the provisions of Law 34/2002 on Information Society and Electronic Commerce. For this purpose it will be considered as advertising information sent to the clients of 0.20 COMPANY SC. is submitted, provided its object is to carry out the tasks of information, training and other activities of the service that users seek.

E.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. is not responsible for the breach of any applicable rule that may be incurred by user while accessing the website this website and / or use of the information contained therein.

F.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. will not be responsible for any damages caused or likely to occur, whatever their nature, derived from the use of information, the matters contained in this website and the programs included The links and hypertext, which, through the website, allow the user to access features and services offered by third parties not owned or under the control of 0.20 COMPANY, SC. the company is not responsible or the information contained therein or any effects that might result from such information.

G.- 0’20 COMPANY, S.C. is not responsible for the illegitimate use that third parties may make of the brand names, product names and trade names which are not property of the entity, appear in this website. It is not responsible for the integrity, veracity and legality of the content of links to websites which can be accessed from this website.

H.- Users are solely responsible for the use they make of the services, contents, links and hypertext included in the website 0’20 COMPANY, S.C.